Bar Jobs in Central

1 to 10 of 10 vacancies

Sort by:  Date | Relevance

Bar Assistant Manager / Bar Supervisor  

Oriental Stars Development Limited - Central

All applications will be treated in strict confidence and personal data provided by job applications will be used for recruitment purposes only. A copy of our Personal Information Collection Statement... Bar Work careers Central...

from: cpjobs.com/hk/ - 5 days ago

BAR BACK  

HARD ROCK CAFE - Central

Personal data collected will be used for recruitment purposes only. Only candidates selected for interviews will be contacted within two weeks upon application date. All personal data of unsuccessful application... Bar careers Central...

from: cpjobs.com/hk/ - 5 days ago

Hygiene Manager  

The Murray - Central

Under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, you have the right to ascertain whether we hold your personal data and, if we do, to obtain a copy of the data and to correct any of the data that is inaccurate... part time bartender hong kong...

from: ctgoodjobs.hk - 4 days ago

BARTENDER / BAR BACK  

HARD ROCK CAFE - Central

Personal data collected will be used for recruitment purposes only. Only candidates selected for interviews will be contacted within two weeks upon application date. All personal data of unsuccessful application... bar captain duties...

from: cpjobs.com/hk/ - 4 days ago

EXPERIENCE BARTENDER / BAR BACK  

HARD ROCK CAFE - Central

apply at Hard Rock Cafe at 55 D'Aguilar Street, Central / Interested parties please apply by: " to 9809-9481 / central bar bath...

from: cpjobs.com/hk/ - 5 days ago

Bar Supervisor / Floor Staff / Part Timers / Cashier  

Mokum International Limited - Central

All applications applied through our system will be delivered directly to the advertiser and privacy of personal data of the applicant will be ensured with security. Be Part of a New Team and Concept in... bar staff...

from: ctgoodjobs.hk (+1 source) - 29 days ago

Server (Restaurants/Bars/In-Room Dining)  

The Murray - Central

Under the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, you have the right to ascertain whether we hold your personal data and, if we do, to obtain a copy of the data and to correct any of the data that is inaccurate... central restaurant bar...

from: cpjobs.com/hk/ - 5 days ago

FLOOR STAFF, BAR STAFF AND SUPERVISORS REQUIRED  

FRITES MANAGEMENT LIMITED - Central

ONLY APPLY IF YOU CURRENTLY RESIDE IN HONG KONG AND HAVE THE CORRECT WORK PERMITS & VISA'S GREAT BENEFITS MONTHLY PERFORMANCE BONUS restaurant bar manager Central...

from: cpjobs.com/hk/ - 5 days ago

BARTENDER (HK$15K up + Daily Incentive Plan)  

Hard Rock Cafe Hong Kong - Central

Email your resume and expected salary to hrc.recruit.hk @ gmail.com or by clicking icon / WhatsApp to 9809-9481 / Direct apply at Hard Rock Cafe at 55 D'Aguilar Street, Central / Visit our web site job... bar helper cleaner Central...

from: ctgoodjobs.hk - 19 days ago

Register your RESUME
Post your RESUME now with our Partner

Bartender (AHA)  

AHA - Central

Holder of certificate / diploma in hotel & catering management an advantage Well Training and Career Prospects Benefits: Location: Central bar captain duties Central...

from: cpjobs.com/hk/ - 5 days ago


Not enough results?
View all jobs near Central


Get email alerts for: Bar Jobs in Central

Top locations

Loading map...

Top locations near Central hiring now Bar Jobs:

Related Forums

Social login

JobisJob Tutorial

Visit our Help Centre

Share Options

Filter jobs by

Related sections

My recent searches
You have no recent searches at the moment.
Use our Job Search to find your new job.

Refine your search

My recent searches
Bar in Central